SA Nat Champ Final

 

SA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012

RSA NUMBERS 2012

6 & UNDER BOYS

1ST Luc O’Brien

2nd Reece Russell

3rd Karabo Malemela

4th Kai Henning

5th Malaky Williams

6th Jessen Brazer

 

7 BOYS

1st Liam Terblanche

2nd Caiden Keyser

3rd Marco Cremer

4th Joshua Davies

5th Evan Fouche

6th Caide Goveia

7th Liam Oosthuizen

 

8 BOYS

1st Luca Bollea

2nd Joshua Kelhert

3rd Tristan Wood

4th Calvin Brazer

5th Carson Norman

6th Kyle Bond

 

9BOYS

1st Andrew Killian

2nd Matthew Bramley

3rd Ethan Ellse

4th Ethan Goveia

5th Aston Tucker

 

10BOYS

1st Connor Terblanche

2nd Ethan Kaschula

3rd Kai Brett

4th Jourdain Oosthuizen

5th Tristan De Villiers

 

 

 

 

 

11 BOYS

1st Tyrone Verall

2nd Jarrod Ellse

3rd Cameron Turck

4th Jordyn Churchill

5th Shayne Greyling

6th Joshua Wood

7th Keagan Keyser

 

12 BOYS

1st Alex Dolman

2nd Sukadeva Shanker

3rd Dylan Whitehead

4th Jason O’Shea

5th Liam Trusler

6th Joshua Clipstone

7th Aaron-Layton Ridderhof

8th Wade Botha

 

13 BOYS

1st Dylan Eggar

2nd Wayne Greyling

3rd Taine Bambrough

4th Manqoba Madide

5th Chad Fikkert

6th Ross Eastaugh

7th Travis Barrett

 

14 BOYS

1st Brandon Pratt

2nd Kewin Bond

3rd Dylan Heubner

4th Bayanda Ganyaza

5th Chad Turck

6th Nicholas Coetzee

7th Austin Churchill

8th Menzi Radebe

 

15 BOYS

1st Alex Goncalves

2nd Bryan O’Shea

3rd Tyler Muller

4th Daniel Janse Van Vuuren

5th Sthuli Gumede

6th Thabiso Gasa

 

16 BOYS

1st Dylan Whittle

2nd Alex Limberg

3rd Wesley Phipsob

4th Bradley Vorster

5th Warren Fancutt

6th Devon John

7th Tumelo Mnguni

8th Jordan Whittle

 

8 & UNDER GIRLS

1st Chelsey O’Brien

2nd Kita Uys

3rd Milla Van Der Sandt

4th Emma Clipstone

 

12-14 GIRLS

1st Lauren Coetzee

2nd Georgina Grassie

3rd Anita Zenani

4th Hannah Stiebel

5th Jessi Nixon

6th Amber Muller

7th Nana Ngcobo

8th Masego Malemela

 

15 & OVER GIRLS

1st Maia Rawlins

2nd Kayla Eggar

3rd Bianca Phelps

4th Courtney Taylor

5th Stacey Bryant

6th Gina Nixon

7th Paige Muller

8th Lungile Ngcobo

 

LADIES CRUISER

1st Sharlene McGilvray

2nd Riley McCabe

3rd Shannon Buys

4th Andrea Ward

 

 

 

40-44 MEN CRUISER

1st William Jackson

2nd Owen Botha

3rd Alan Dodd

4th Michael Fikkert

5th Stuart Clipstone

6th Peter Eastaugh

7th Steve Whittle

 

30-39 CRUISER

1st Tyrone Johns

2nd George Roth

3rd Gareth Kaschula

4th Clive Brazer

5th Warren Fouche

6th Dirk Uys

7th Shaun Sinden

8th Marthinus Janse Van Rensburg

 

16-29 CRUISER

1st Darryn Stow

2nd Lloyd Dodd

3rd Nkosinathi Radebe

4th Jake Smith

5th Kyle Kiwiet

 

25 & OVER MEN

1st Jonnathan Chislett

2nd Tyrone Johns

3rd Michael Lewis

4th Byron Robertson

5th Richard Cawood

6th Tobias Groenewald

7th Justin Robertson

 

17-24 MEN

1st Nicholas Joubert

2nd Themba Hlophe

3rd Jade De Jonge

4th Jaden Laubscher

5th Alex Whitehead

6th Jonathan Brett

7th Michael Luswazi

8th Phakamani Radebe

 

ELITE NUMBERS

ELITE MEN

1st Sifiso NHlapo

2nd Christopher Austin

3rd Miguel Carvalho

4th Kyle Dodd

5th Godfrey Buzibo

6th Bryce Stiebel